Place |
Family, Name |
Dance club |
Country |
1 place |
KAMIERSKA OLA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
2 place |
MIRECKA WIKTORIA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
3 place |
PIEKAREK JULIA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
4 place |
RYTCZAK OLA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
5 place |
GLUSKINA KSENIA | KALININGRAD LIGA TANCA |
Kaliningrad, Rosja |
6 place |
SOBOCIŃSKA WIKTORIA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
7 place |
IWANOWA ROKSANA | KS MIRAGE |
Santok, Polska |
7 place |
STOLARSKA KINGA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
9 place |
KOSTRZEWA KINGA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
9 place |
SZYMBORSKA MARTYNA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
9 place |
ŁAWNICZAK PAULINA | FUKS |
Konin, Polska |
12 place |
GALIŃSKA OLIWIA | KLUB SPORTOWY JASZCZUR |
Łód, Polska |
12 place |
MICHALAK ZUZIA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
12 place |
PAWLIK JULIA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
12 place |
CICHOŃSKA MAJA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
12 place |
GEISLER KATARZYNA | SRT KONTRAST OBORNIKI |
Oborniki, Polska |
12 place |
PISKORSKA MIRIAM | SRT KONTRAST POZNAŃ |
Poznań, Polska |
18 place |
BALSKA BARBARA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
18 place |
FLAJSZER ANNA | SRT KONTRAST OBORNIKI |
Oborniki, Polska |
18 place |
BORYCKA OLIWIA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
21 place |
DUSZYŃSKA MARTA | KLUB SPORTOWY JASZCZUR |
Łód, Polska |
21 place |
SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARGARITA | FUKS |
Konin, Polska |
21 place |
LELIŃSKA LUIZA | ROYAL DANCE CENTER |
Opole, Polska |
21 place |
KAŁUŻYŃSKA KATARZYNA | FUKS |
Konin, Polska |
21 place |
CICHERSKA WERONIKA | KLUB SPORTOWY JASZCZUR |
Łód, Polska |
26 place |
BRUDNICKA MAJA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
26 place |
BEZULSKA KINGA | KS MIRAGE |
Santok, Polska |
26 place |
CHAMIELEC KAMILA | ROYAL DANCE CENTER |
Opole, Polska |
26 place |
NIEWIADOMSKA OLA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
26 place |
WITCZAK WIKTORIA | KS MIRAGE |
Santok, Polska |
26 place |
BARDELAS GABRIELA | KS MIRAGE |
Santok, Polska |
32 place |
KAMIŃSKA MARIA | KS MIRAGE |
Santok, Polska |
32 place |
LENTAS-SANCHEZ NOELIA | KLUB SPORTOWY JASZCZUR |
Łód, Polska |
32 place |
DAVIES TIFFANY | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
32 place |
OLEJNICZAK KLAUDIA | FUKS |
Konin, Polska |
32 place |
BORKIEWICZ OLIWIA | KS MIRAGE |
Santok, Polska |
32 place |
NOZDRYN-PŁOTNICKI RAFAŁ | ROYAL DANCE CENTER |
Opole, Polska |
32 place |
ZYDORCZAK ANTONINA | SRT KONTRAST OBORNIKI |
Oborniki, Polska |
32 place |
KRZANOWSKA NIKOLA | KS MIRAGE |
Santok, Polska |
32 place |
TALAR WIKTORIA | ZESPÓŁ TAŃCA CODA |
Konin, Polska |
32 place |
MIAKIEWICZ ZUZIA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
32 place |
KUBIAK NATALIA | NEW DANCE SCHOOL |
Luboń, Polska |
43 place |
ŁASZCZYKOWSKA WIKTORIA | KS MIRAGE |
Santok, Polska |
43 place |
PASZKIEWICZ HANNA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
43 place |
MATACZ JUSTYNA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
43 place |
KASZUBSKA OLA | STUDIO TAŃCA FAME |
Plock, Polska |
43 place |
BEDNARSKI MARCEL | ROYAL DANCE CENTER |
Opole, Polska |